Sport & Leisure Tattenhall Logo
 

Calendar

Key
Cricket
Croquet
Football
Gym
Running
Squash
Tennis
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Ladies' Coaching 13:30
All Stars (5-8 year-olds) Free Taster Session 17:30
Junior Coaching 17:30
Dynamos (8-11 year-old) Free Taster Session 18:30
26
Club Morning (Adults) 10:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Senior Nets 18:00
Club Evening (Adults) 18:00
AFC Tattenhall vs Abbi Access (Home) 18:15
Training Runs 19:00
Mens' Coaching 19:45
27
Junior Coaching 16:30
28
Training Runs 19:00
Cardio Tennis (Adults) 19:45
29
Junior club Night 16:30
Beginners' Course (Adults) 18:30
30
Cheshire Bears training 10:00
2nd XI vs Bramhall (home) 12:00
1st XI vs Port Sunlight (away) 13:00
Club Afternoon (Adults) 14:00
1
3rd XI vs Toft (home) 15:00
2
Ladies' Coaching 13:30
Junior Coaching 17:30
3
Club Morning (Adults) 10:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Senior Nets 18:00
Club Evening (Adults) 18:00
AFC Tattenhall vs Travellers Rest (away) 18:15
Training Runs 19:00
Mens' Coaching 19:45
4
U15 XI vs Nantwich (home) 13:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Over 40's XI vs Caldy (away) 18:15
5
Junior Coaching Course 17:30
Training Runs 19:00
Cardio Tennis (Adults) 19:45
6
Junior club Night 16:30
Beginners' Course (Adults) 18:30
7
Cheshire Bears Training 10:00
2nd XI vs Didsbury (away) 12:00
1st XI vs Runcorn (home) 13:00
Club Afternoon (Adults) 14:00
8
1st XI vs Caldy (home) Village KO Round Two 13:00
3rd XI vs Neston (away) 15:00
9
Ladies' Coaching 13:30
Junior Coaching 17:30
10
Club Morning (Adults) 10:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Senior Nets 18:00
Club Evening (Adults) 18:00
AFC Tattenhall vs Axis Innovent (away) 18:15
Training Runs 19:00
Mens' Coaching 19:45
11
U15 XI vs Sandbach (home) 13:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Croquet Taster Session 18:00
Over 40s XI vs Neston (home) 18:15
12
Junior Coaching Course 17:30
1st XI vs Kingsley (home) UK Fast T20 18:15
Training Runs 19:00
Cardio Tennis (Adults) 19:45
13
Junior club Night 16:30
Beginners' Course (Adults) 18:30
14
Cheshire Bears Training 10:00
2nd XI vs Bollington (away) 12:00
1st XI vs Stockport Trinity (home) 13:00
Club Afternoon (Adults) 14:00
15
AFC Tattenhall vs FC Kingston (away) 11:00
3rd XI vs Cholmondely (home) 15:00
16
Ladies' Coaching 13:30
All Stars (5-8 year-olds) Cricket Programme 17:30
Junior Coaching 17:30
Dynamos (8 – 11 year-olds) Cricket Programme 18:30
17
Club Morning (Adults) 10:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Senior Nets 18:00
Club Evening (Adults) 18:00
2nd XI vs Neston (home) Cheshire T20 KO 18:15
Training Runs 19:00
Mens' Coaching 19:45
18
Croquet Taster Session 14:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Over 40s XI vs Chester Boughton Hall (away) 18:15
19
Junior Coaching Course 17:30
Training Runs 19:00
Cardio Tennis (Adults) 19:45
20
Junior club Night 16:30
Beginners' Course (Adults) 18:30
21
Cheshire Bears Training 10:00
2nd XI vs Hale Barns (home) 12:00
1st XI vs North East Cheshire (away) 13:00
Club Afternoon (Adults) 14:00
22
23
Ladies' Coaching 13:30
All Stars (5-8 year-olds) Cricket Programme 17:30
Junior Coaching 17:30
Dynamos (8 – 11 year-olds) Cricket Programme 18:30
24
Club Morning (Adults) 10:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Senior Nets 18:00
Club Evening (Adults) 18:00
Training Runs 19:00
Mens' Coaching 19:45
25
U15 XI vs Alsager (away) 13:00
Junior Coaching 16:30
Croquet Taster Session 18:00
Over 40s XI vs Oxton (home) 18:15
26
Junior Coaching Course 17:30
1st XI vs Bunbury (away) UK Fast T20 18:15
Training Runs 19:00
Cardio Tennis (Adults) 19:45
27
Junior club Night 16:30
Beginners' Course (Adults) 18:30
28
Cheshire Bears Training 10:00
2nd XI vs Upton (away) 12:00
1st XI Hawk Green (home) 13:00
Club Afternoon (Adults) 14:00
29
AFC Tattenhall vs Waverton (away) 11:00
3rd Xi vs Spasmodics (home) 15:00
30
All Stars (5-8 year-olds) Cricket Programme 17:30
Dynamos (8 – 11 year-olds) Cricket Programme 18:30
31
Junior Half Term Camps 09:30
Club Morning (Adults) 10:00
Senior Nets 18:00
Club Evening (Adults) 18:00
Training Runs 19:00
Mens' Coaching 19:45
1
Cheshire U13s XI 00:00
Junior Half Term Camps 09:30
U15 XI vs Haslington (home) 13:00
Croquet Taster Session 14:00
Over 40s XI vs Upton (home) 18:15
2
Junior Half Term Camps 09:30
Training Runs 19:00
Cardio Tennis (Adults) 19:45
3
Junior Half Term Camps 09:30
4
Cheshire Bears Training 10:00
2nd XI vs Ashton on Mersey (home) 12:00
1st XI vs Oakmere (away) 13:00
Club Afternoon (Adults) 14:00
5
3rd XI vs Malpas (home) 15:00
6

Contact Us

info@sporttattenhall.co.uk
01829 772538

Sport & Leisure Tattenhall
Field Lane
Tattenhall
Chester
CH3 9QF

© 2021 – Sport & Leisure Tattenhall